Blake Snell

Blake Snell

#4投手,
W
4
L
5
ERA
4.16
K
87
BB
34
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 4"/225 lbs
打擊: L
投球: L
生日: Seattle, Washington
大學: None
選秀: 2011 季第 Sandwich 輪入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021教士400000.1180.1180.118.2351725341
2018光芒000000.0000.6671.000.66713110
2017光芒000000.0000.1671.000.16712450
2016光芒000000.0000.3331.000.3331120
總計400000.0950.1743.095.2692081421
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022教士1331001360067.00344.161.33.22287554533
2021教士276000271600128.20694.201.32.2141701017661
2020光芒11180011100050.00183.241.20.22863424219
2019光芒235100231400107.00404.291.27.241147966853
2018光芒313800311600180.20641.890.97.17822111221541
2017光芒245800241500129.10594.041.33.2341191135765
2016光芒1935001950089.00513.541.62.26998936844
總計148291001488200751.203353.481.26.2229056125341316
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022教士52306701.000P1313
2021教士1349012821.000P2727
2020光芒81705001.000P1111
2019光芒1611411071.938P2323
2018光芒2011811801.950P3131
2017光芒19613012911.000P2424
2016光芒1911808901.000P1919
總計100168227515.980P148148

投手

    2022 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total2885513163487724.222.314.355.669
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-9101715011.196.309.283.592
vs. Right-4612152772713.228.315.371.686
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-326161151000.209.267.379.646
Runners On-237002336724.242.377.316.693
RISP-112001823202.196.372.232.604
RISP w/ 2 Outs-60001213100.231.474.231.705
Bases Loaded-100032000.200.444.200.644
None On/Out-17404718000.254.324.493.817
None On:1/2 Out-15212433000.174.220.291.511
Men On, 2 Outs-111001316310.275.453.300.753
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-310057000.231.364.308.672
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-1431300421.467.452.9331.385
Count 0-1-410000100.308.308.385.693
After 0-1-192021357102.141.213.200.413
Count 0-2-0000014001.000.000.000.000
After 0-2-6002435001.103.156.207.363
Count 1-0-430000100.571.5001.0001.500
After 1-0-228012130201.265.415.398.813
Count 1-1-200000000.105.105.105.210
After 1-1-172011645101.152.264.196.460
Count 1-2-6001028100.130.128.196.324
After 1-2-111021247100.134.247.220.467
Count 2-0-210000001.333.333.500.833
After 2-0-10400147001.357.571.5001.071
Count 2-1-710000000.538.538.6151.153
After 2-1-142011324001.233.370.317.687
Count 2-2-5100024000.114.133.136.269
After 2-2-101021538000.143.299.243.542
Count 3-0-000050000-1.000--
After 3-0-420092000.571.813.8571.670
Count 3-1-3200110000.429.778.7141.492
After 3-1-6300147001.300.588.4501.038
Count 3-2-81021821001.205.448.385.833
After 3-2-81021821001.205.448.385.833
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-5000213100.132.175.132.307
Pitch 16-30-9201515000.220.304.341.645
Pitch 31-45-6200710103.194.359.258.617
Pitch 46-60-9303413010.265.310.618.928
Pitch 61-75-10112717200.256.370.487.857
Pitch 76-90-11300414211.256.319.326.645
Pitch 91-105-520054100.263.417.368.785
Pitch 106-120-000001000.000.000.000.000