Joe Musgrove

Joe Musgrove

#44投手,
W
8
L
5
ERA
2.91
K
124
BB
28
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 5"/235 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: El Cajon, California
大學: None
選秀: 2011 季第 Sandwich 輪入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021教士720010.1370.1511.176.3272336512
2019海盜821030.1570.1892.235.4241944518
2018海盜510000.1610.1610.194.3551220312
2017太空人000000.0000.0000.000.00013850
2016太空人000000-0.0000-.0000100
總計2051040.1450.1623.196.3585513913812
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022教士204100201300127.00282.911.02.2151241018545
2021教士326400312222181.10543.181.08.21320314211968
2020海盜81700850039.20163.861.24.22655331517
2019海盜328410312100170.10394.441.22.253157168111298
2018海盜195200191200115.10234.061.18.2531001136956
2017太空人385852151800109.12284.771.33.277981177859
2016太空人1128001090062.00164.061.21.25055594428
總計1603446213410022805.022043.851.16.2407927334852371
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022教士261511012711.000P2020
2021教士40211811810.975P3231
2021教士1100001.000LF10
2020海盜157803901.000P88
2019海盜58302441700.931P3231
2018海盜38152211152.974P1919
2017太空人37152111092.973P3815
2016太空人1810806221.000P1110
總計23311411278057.970P161134

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total5071012611328124409.216.271.359.630
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-5015151968305.199.269.327.596
vs. Right-511108956104.235.273.396.669
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-6418171887000.217.276.356.632
Runners On-378061037409.214.262.364.626
RISP-18404518202.217.256.410.666
RISP w/ 2 Outs-6101310200.150.209.250.459
Bases Loaded-000000000.000.000.000.000
None On/Out-25902732000.202.261.323.584
None On:1/2 Out-399151155000.228.286.380.666
Men On, 2 Outs-12202619400.167.250.278.528
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-210103000.167.143.500.643
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-820000202.190.277.238.515
Count 0-1-1660300102.327.327.633.960
After 0-1-5417110982203.205.238.390.628
Count 0-2-10311030000.149.159.269.428
After 0-2-19711051000.161.180.263.443
Count 1-0-710000002.206.206.235.441
After 1-0-397031942004.241.319.340.659
Count 1-1-1430300101.304.304.565.869
After 1-1-346071663103.189.254.339.593
Count 1-2-12400038002.158.177.211.388
After 1-2-18601369002.134.164.201.365
Count 2-0-300000000.250.250.250.500
After 2-0-174021210000.378.509.6001.109
Count 2-1-1130200000.579.5791.0531.632
After 2-1-225042125000.275.426.488.914
Count 2-2-12303033000.162.162.324.486
After 2-2-153031352000.140.233.252.485
Count 3-0-1001100001.0001.0004.0005.000
After 3-0-300140000.750.8751.5002.375
Count 3-1-100080000.167.643.167.810
After 3-1-4100144000.267.621.333.954
Count 3-2-61001923000.143.410.167.577
After 3-2-61001923000.143.410.167.577
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-15303120001.214.225.386.611
Pitch 16-30-9201622000.125.203.194.397
Pitch 31-45-12201415101.179.267.254.521
Pitch 46-60-17400323003.215.253.266.519
Pitch 61-75-271004219101.314.330.570.900
Pitch 76-90-17403817002.270.361.476.837
Pitch 91-105-301147201.120.241.320.561
Pitch 106-120-110001000.167.167.333.500