Mark Leiter Jr.

Mark Leiter Jr.

W
2
L
7
ERA
3.99
K
73
BB
25
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 0"/210 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Fort Lauderdale, Florida
大學: N.J.I.T.
選秀: 2013 第 22th 輪入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2018費城人000000.0000.0000.000.00021230
2017費城人200000.0800.0800.080.1601227250
總計200000.0710.0710.071.1431439280
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022小熊3530424100067.23253.991.14.21073522732
2018藍鳥8101002006.20413.502.55.3949130011
2018費城人121000050016.2085.401.80.29713220117
2017費城人27500011180090.20314.961.33.25484903659
總計8210052153500181.23684.951.35.250179177514119
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022小熊112906721.000P354
2018費城人32101601.000P120
2018藍鳥1010601.000P80
2017費城人1810809001.000P2711
總計331419018121.000P8215

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total2825272102573626.210.298.375.673
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-233151143614.176.243.328.571
vs. Right-294151430012.248.355.427.782
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-276051442000.205.309.364.673
Runners On-251251131626.216.285.388.673
RISP-12101715304.203.290.271.561
RISP w/ 2 Outs-710138200.241.313.379.692
Bases Loaded-000001000.000.000.000.000
None On/Out-15303520000.246.324.443.767
None On:1/2 Out-12302922000.169.298.296.594
Men On, 2 Outs-14104312510.275.315.529.844
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-100022101.100.267.100.367
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-501000200.217.240.304.544
Count 0-1-1030400002.370.400.9261.326
After 0-1-265151346113.211.310.390.700
Count 0-2-1000013100.056.056.056.112
After 0-2-4000428100.085.157.085.242
Count 1-0-810200001.381.381.7141.095
After 1-0-212051027313.206.283.373.656
Count 1-1-901200211.310.310.586.896
After 1-1-193121341213.178.290.280.570
Count 1-2-5100025000.114.133.136.269
After 1-2-7200945001.090.202.115.317
Count 2-0-100000100.250.250.250.500
After 2-0-600264110.261.414.522.936
Count 2-1-510100001.333.333.600.933
After 2-1-91011015001.214.389.310.699
Count 2-2-2000021001.061.114.061.175
After 2-2-51001432001.096.309.115.424
Count 3-0-000040010-1.000--
After 3-0-200160010.333.667.8331.500
Count 3-1-300130000.429.636.8571.493
After 3-1-300173000.200.478.400.878
Count 3-2-31001814000.111.467.148.615
After 3-2-31001814000.111.467.148.615
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-25414734213.223.287.384.671
Pitch 16-30-11101523111.175.264.238.502
Pitch 31-45-811288300.200.333.425.758
Pitch 46-60-610235002.273.360.591.951
Pitch 61-75-200123000.200.357.500.857
Pitch 76-90-000000000.000.000.000.000