Shohei Ohtani

Shohei Ohtani

#17投手,
W
15
L
9
ERA
2.33
K
219
BB
44
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 4"/210 lbs
打擊: L
投球: R
生日: Oshu, Japan
選秀: Undrafted
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2022天使160306349511.2739.35672.519.87516115758690
2021天使1382684610026.25710.37296.592.965189155537103
2020天使29607247.1901.29122.366.657504415323
2019天使110205186212.2863.34333.505.84811010638451
2018天使93212226110.2854.36137.564.92510211432659
總計5301032112734266.26727.354260.532.8866125761986326
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022天使284300281400166.00442.331.01.20321912415945
2021天使234600231500130.10443.181.09.207156989248
2020天使270020001.20837.806.60.37533017
2018天使1019001060051.20223.311.16.20363384219
總計6311500633500349.201182.961.09.2064412632814119
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022天使1165016601.000P2828
2021天使1811611300.944P2323
2021天使000010-LF10
2021天使000070-RF60
2020天使000010-P22
2018天使71605111.000P1010
總計36181713581.972P7063
    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total66012423214442194110.203.258.316.574
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-64102824101207.221.284.352.636
vs. Right-60130620118213.188.234.284.518
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-80171926145000.207.257.326.583
Runners On-4461518744110.196.259.299.558
RISP-18212940102.164.221.255.476
RISP w/ 2 Outs-6110519100.113.190.170.360
Bases Loaded-100104001.125.125.500.625
None On/Out-346161153000.204.253.359.612
None On:1/2 Out-4611031592000.210.261.301.562
Men On, 2 Outs-163101129110.172.260.226.486
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-310107002.214.176.500.676
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-2221300000.361.365.574.939
Count 0-1-1130200103.224.235.408.643
After 0-1-53141514150306.166.202.263.465
Count 0-2-8001054100.104.104.143.247
After 0-2-18303797101.119.158.199.357
Count 1-0-1000000111.345.345.345.690
After 1-0-497063069114.214.305.323.628
Count 1-1-1550200102.283.278.491.769
After 1-1-51131418109104.196.247.300.547
Count 1-2-15402080002.125.125.208.333
After 1-2-2871314122002.137.192.224.416
Count 2-0-300000000.273.273.273.546
After 2-0-122021913001.200.392.333.725
Count 2-1-1120100000.393.393.571.964
After 2-1-255031541002.217.308.339.647
Count 2-2-13410054002.126.126.184.310
After 2-2-225121876002.143.233.227.460
Count 3-0-1100900001.0001.0002.0003.000
After 3-0-2100152000.200.680.300.980
Count 3-1-310090000.333.667.4441.111
After 3-1-6101179000.222.523.370.893
Count 3-2-121032631000.174.400.319.719
After 3-2-121032631000.174.400.319.719
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-21205826103.256.326.463.789
Pitch 16-30-19202836103.188.248.267.515
Pitch 31-45-15002540100.153.194.214.408
Pitch 46-60-21801934002.231.304.352.656
Pitch 61-75-20500243100.189.202.236.438
Pitch 76-90-20523822001.238.304.452.756
Pitch 91-105-8101415010.195.267.293.560
Pitch 106-120-000003001.000.000.000.000