Shohei Ohtani

Shohei Ohtani

#17投手,
W
0
L
0
ERA
1.93
K
7
BB
5
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 4"/210 lbs
打擊: L
投球: R
生日: Oshu, Japan
大學: None
選秀: Undrafted

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021天使1012382.2940.3331.7061.039119347
2020天使29607247.1901.29122.366.657504415323
2019天使110205186212.2863.34333.505.84811010638451
2018天使93212226110.2854.36137.564.92510211432659
總計2424895015531.2708.34093.511.851273273897140

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021天使110010004.2051.931.50.11872003
2020天使270020001.20837.806.60.37533017
2018天使1019001060051.20223.311.16.20363384219
總計1327001360058.00354.191.34.20373434329

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021天使100140.000P11
2020天使000010-P22
2018天使71605111.000P1010
總計8161581.875P1313

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total22200057100.118.318.118.436
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-100032000.111.333.111.444
vs. Right-100025100.125.300.125.425
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-200024000.222.364.222.586
Runners On-000033100.000.273.000.273
RISP-000022000.000.286.000.286
RISP w/ 2 Outs-000022000.000.400.000.400
Bases Loaded-000000000----
None On/Out-100002000.200.200.200.400
None On:1/2 Out-100022000.250.500.250.750
Men On, 2 Outs-000032000.000.429.000.429
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-000000000.000.000.000.000
Count 0-1-100000000.500.500.5001.000
After 0-1-200024000.250.400.250.650
Count 0-2-000003000.000.000.000.000
After 0-2-000013000.000.200.000.200
Count 1-0-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 1-0-000033100.000.273.000.273
Count 1-1-1000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
After 1-1-100023000.200.429.200.629
Count 1-2-000001000.000.000.000.000
After 1-2-000012000.000.250.000.250
Count 2-0-000000100----
After 2-0-000021100.000.400.000.400
Count 2-1-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-1-000022000.000.286.000.286
Count 2-2-000002000.000.000.000.000
After 2-2-000012000.000.250.000.250
Count 3-0-000010000-1.000--
After 3-0-000020000-1.000--
Count 3-1-000020000-1.000--
After 3-1-000031000.000.600.000.600
Count 3-2-000021000.000.500.000.500
After 3-2-000021000.000.500.000.500
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-000001000.000.000.000.000
Pitch 16-30-000011000.000.250.000.250
Pitch 31-45-100001100.200.200.200.400
Pitch 46-60-000012000.000.333.000.333
Pitch 61-75-100011000.250.400.250.650
Pitch 76-90-000020000-1.000--
Pitch 91-105-000001000.000.000.000.000