Shohei Ohtani

Shohei Ohtani

#17投手,
W
9
L
2
ERA
3.18
K
156
BB
44
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 4"/210 lbs
打擊: L
投球: R
生日: Oshu, Japan
大學: None
選秀: Undrafted

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021天使1382684610026.25710.37296.592.965189155537103
2020天使29607247.1901.29122.366.657504415323
2019天使110205186212.2863.34333.505.84811010638451
2018天使93212226110.2854.36137.564.92510211432659
總計37073159324755.26418.353188.537.8904514191400236

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021天使46001500130.1443.181.09.207156989248
2020天使7000001.2837.806.60.37533017
2018天使190060051.2223.311.16.20363384219
總計72002100183.2743.531.16.20822213913574

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021天使1811611300.944P2323
2021天使000010-LF10
2021天使000070-RF60
2020天使000010-P22
2018天使71605111.000P1010
總計25121211921.960P4235

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total533982301544156228.207.286.351.637
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-57110122570010.235.305.428.733
vs. Right-4112031986218.178.266.270.536
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-71170122690000.238.308.416.724
Runners On-276031866228.154.251.240.491
RISP-11201838001.122.202.178.380
RISP w/ 2 Outs-5200419000.111.200.156.356
Bases Loaded-200014000.250.333.250.583
None On/Out-296051030000.227.293.391.684
None On:1/2 Out-4211071660000.247.319.435.754
Men On, 2 Outs-9300732100.118.212.158.370
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-300016000.214.211.214.425
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-2140500101.389.414.7411.155
Count 0-1-1020000003.227.227.273.500
After 0-1-348039100014.143.187.214.401
Count 0-2-1000039000.020.057.020.077
After 0-2-8301270000.075.116.132.248
Count 1-0-1530400000.417.447.8331.280
After 1-0-4311073456113.238.364.414.778
Count 1-1-1040200010.244.262.488.750
After 1-1-369031565013.196.262.293.555
Count 1-2-12101049001.138.154.184.338
After 1-2-22301378003.149.174.189.363
Count 2-0-320000101.375.375.6251.000
After 2-0-82022621111.163.447.327.774
Count 2-1-710200000.350.350.7001.050
After 2-1-155032036010.181.340.349.689
Count 2-2-9200043002.118.118.145.263
After 2-2-13301957002.125.195.183.378
Count 3-0-0000170000.000.944.000.944
After 3-0-1000213000.125.733.125.858
Count 3-1-3200130000.429.762.7141.476
After 3-1-63001811010.222.522.333.855
Count 3-2-72011425010.146.339.250.589
After 3-2-72011425010.146.339.250.589
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-17203917000.274.361.452.813
Pitch 16-30-19703723102.216.278.398.676
Pitch 31-45-13300927112.167.267.205.472
Pitch 46-60-18604430012.207.250.414.664
Pitch 61-75-19303424001.238.303.388.691
Pitch 76-90-8201720001.167.286.271.557
Pitch 91-105-4001312000.160.276.280.556
Pitch 106-120-000013000.000.167.000.167