Dustin May

Dustin May

#85投手,
W
2
L
3
ERA
4.50
K
29
BB
14
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 6"/180 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Justin, Texas
選秀: 2016 第 3th 輪入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021道奇000000.0000.0000.000.0003330
2019道奇100000.0910.0910.091.182413110
總計100000.0710.0710.071.143716140
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022道奇61500630030.00144.501.17.19429212317
2021道奇5700540023.0062.740.96.1863516118
2020道奇1216001090056.00162.571.09.22044453118
2019道奇141441420034.2053.631.10.25032332317
總計375241251800143.20413.261.09.2171401158860
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022道奇10262300.800P66
2021道奇42202301.000P55
2020道奇8161560.875P1210
2019道奇40403401.000P144
總計2651831430.885P3725

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total127212031429503.194.315.296.611
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-8101917200.148.303.222.525
vs. Right-13102512303.241.328.370.698
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-8100921000.125.263.141.404
Runners On-1310358503.295.392.523.915
RISP-710125101.292.393.458.851
RISP w/ 2 Outs-300022100.300.462.300.762
Bases Loaded-110001000.333.333.6671.000
None On/Out-6100111000.207.258.241.499
None On:1/2 Out-2000810000.057.267.057.324
Men On, 2 Outs-600122200.333.429.500.929
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-110000000.333.500.6671.167
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-410000300.286.412.357.769
Count 0-1-200000101.182.182.182.364
After 0-1-8002423102.143.213.250.463
Count 0-2-200008001.133.188.133.321
After 0-2-2000112001.091.167.091.258
Count 1-0-300100001.333.333.6671.000
After 1-0-9101106101.237.408.342.750
Count 1-1-300100000.300.300.600.900
After 1-1-9002717100.191.309.319.628
Count 1-2-100009000.067.125.067.192
After 1-2-4001415000.143.273.250.523
Count 2-0-110000000.500.5001.0001.500
After 2-0-110060000.200.636.4001.036
Count 2-1-100000000.200.200.200.400
After 2-1-200086100.111.385.111.496
Count 2-2-200007000.143.143.143.286
After 2-2-400189000.200.429.350.779
Count 3-0-000020000.000.667.000.667
After 3-0-000020000.000.667.000.667
Count 3-1-000030000.000.600.000.600
After 3-1-000043100.000.400.000.400
Count 3-2-200195100.200.579.5001.079
After 3-2-200195100.200.579.5001.079
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-100046200.063.250.063.313
Pitch 16-30-300056001.200.400.200.600
Pitch 31-45-300227100.143.250.429.679
Pitch 46-60-600116101.240.296.360.656
Pitch 61-75-620013001.261.320.348.668
Pitch 76-90-200011100.250.455.250.705