Jake Woodford

Jake Woodford

#44投手,
W
4
L
0
ERA
2.23
K
24
BB
11
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 4"/215 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Tampa, Florida
選秀: 2015 第 100th 輪入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021紅雀200000.1110.1110.111.222924180
總計200000.1110.1110.111.222924180
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022紅雀120010048.1112.231.12.24924434013
2021紅雀300070067.2253.991.34.26150663432
2020紅雀130070021.055.571.19.25316201013
總計55001500137.0413.611.24.255901298458
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022紅雀33004801.000P271
2021紅雀13391671.923P268
2020紅雀32102101.000P121
總計1981011371.947P6510

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total1884371111241010.249.293.318.611
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-1420056002.292.364.333.697
vs. Right-29511618108.232.263.312.575
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-24301616000.245.295.306.601
Runners On-19410581010.253.289.333.622
RISP-901032105.237.273.289.562
RISP w/ 2 Outs-500022100.278.350.278.628
Bases Loaded-000000001.000.000.000.000
None On/Out-1010036000.238.289.262.551
None On:1/2 Out-14201310000.250.300.339.639
Men On, 2 Outs-600025100.207.258.207.465
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-200010001.286.273.286.559
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-500000000.294.294.294.588
Count 0-1-610100002.273.304.455.759
After 0-1-22301418104.242.281.308.589
Count 0-2-310006000.231.231.308.539
After 0-2-6100014000.176.176.206.382
Count 1-0-721000004.350.350.550.900
After 1-0-1641066006.246.297.338.635
Count 1-1-610000100.500.462.5831.045
After 1-1-17200410103.254.292.284.576
Count 1-2-4000012000.138.138.138.276
After 1-2-9000117001.170.185.170.355
Count 2-0-110000001.200.143.400.543
After 2-0-210060001.154.381.231.612
Count 2-1-410000001.286.286.357.643
After 2-1-510051002.179.303.214.517
Count 2-2-500002002.185.185.185.370
After 2-2-600036002.182.250.182.432
Count 3-0-000030000-1.000--
After 3-0-100050000.333.750.3331.083
Count 3-1-000030000.000.750.000.750
After 3-1-100050000.125.462.125.587
Count 3-2-200054000.154.389.154.543
After 3-2-200054000.154.389.154.543
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-1830199006.231.311.308.619
Pitch 16-30-1631017004.320.333.420.753
Pitch 31-45-600003000.222.214.222.436
Pitch 46-60-200005100.133.133.133.266
Pitch 61-75-110010000.500.6671.0001.667
Pitch 76-90-000000000.000.000.000.000