Humberto Castellanos

Humberto Castellanos

#54投手,
W
3
L
2
ERA
5.68
K
32
BB
12
Bio
身高/體重: 5' 11"/218 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Tepatitlan, Mexico
大學: None
選秀: Undrafted
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021響尾蛇300150.5000.42901.0001.42911161
總計300150.5000.42901.0001.42911161
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022響尾蛇280070044.1125.681.40.28732503229
2021響尾蛇251170045.2154.931.38.27629482226
2020太空人80120010.256.751.59.2731212018
總計61121600100.2325.451.41.281731105563
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022響尾蛇22004411.000P119
2021響尾蛇114704501.000P147
2020太空人10101001.000P80
總計1468010011.000P3316

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total1945010171232103.289.342.480.822
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-20514612001.256.302.500.802
vs. Right-30503620102.316.374.463.837
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-26605523000.263.311.475.786
Runners On-2441279103.324.379.486.865
RISP-1121162001.379.450.6211.071
RISP w/ 2 Outs-200052000.167.412.167.579
Bases Loaded-100000000.500.500.5001.000
None On/Out-1530359000.341.420.6141.034
None On:1/2 Out-11302014000.200.214.364.578
Men On, 2 Outs-700064000.280.438.280.718
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-501110000.714.5381.4291.967
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-910200000.391.407.6961.103
Count 0-1-700000001.438.438.438.876
After 0-1-24712321101.289.310.470.780
Count 0-2-420007000.250.250.375.625
After 0-2-8501015000.222.222.444.666
Count 1-0-620100000.462.429.8461.275
After 1-0-17203911002.254.354.418.772
Count 1-1-300000000.200.200.200.400
After 1-1-17213712101.270.356.476.832
Count 1-2-4111010000.160.192.400.592
After 1-2-13513216001.283.320.630.950
Count 2-0-200000000.286.286.286.572
After 2-0-300055001.136.296.136.432
Count 2-1-300100000.250.250.500.750
After 2-1-600159100.176.300.265.565
Count 2-2-620208001.250.250.583.833
After 2-2-12402413101.300.356.550.906
After 3-0-000050001.000.625.000.625
Count 3-1-000030001.000.667.000.667
After 3-1-000082001.000.600.000.600
Count 3-2-620097100.300.500.400.900
After 3-2-620097100.300.500.400.900
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-1050138101.333.389.600.989
Pitch 16-30-1120226001.324.351.559.910
Pitch 31-45-1420143001.424.487.5761.063
Pitch 46-60-810308000.211.231.474.705
Pitch 61-75-401014000.174.208.261.469
Pitch 76-90-300022000.250.400.250.650
Pitch 91-105-000001000.000.000.000.000