Kyle Gibson

Kyle Gibson

#44投手,
W
10
L
7
ERA
3.49
K
132
BB
59
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 6"/215 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Greenfield, Indiana
大學: Missouri
選秀: 2009 第 1th 輪 (第 22th 順位) 入選

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021費城人300010.1500.1500.150.30059202
2021遊騎兵000000.0000.0000.000.0001120
2019雙城000000.0000.5001.000.5001210
2018雙城2000001.00001.00001.0002.00003222
2016雙城000000.0000.1251.000.1255371
2015雙城100000.2000.2000.200.4002250
2014雙城100000.2500.2500.250.5002240
總計700010.1710.2092.171.3801651415

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021遊騎兵19360019900113.00412.871.18.22494926338
2021費城人92800850052.00184.851.35.26138524428
2020遊騎兵12400012121167.10305.351.53.27558732644
2019雙城348621292300160.00564.841.44.27416017513799
2018雙城327900322300196.20793.621.30.241179177101388
2017雙城298900292400158.00605.071.53.292121182121093
2016雙城258300252010147.10555.071.56.29810417561189
2015雙城328300321810194.20653.841.29.252145186111188
2014雙城318900311200179.10574.471.31.258107178131291
2013雙城1037001070051.00206.531.75.32729692438
總計23365021227153311319.104814.431.39.267103513597981696

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021遊騎兵1851211130.944P1919
2021費城人135805211.000P98
2020遊騎兵126606701.000P1212
2019雙城26101421603.923P3429
2018雙城401723019621.000P3232
2017雙城421923015841.000P2929
2016雙城391227014711.000P2525
2015雙城44162711943.977P3232
2014雙城573027017931.000P3131
2013雙城51405111.000P1010
總計2961211714131918.986P233227

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total68214428114591322315.224.300.326.626
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-8419192865125.263.329.413.742
vs. Right-6090531671110.207.284.290.574
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-8416182888000.214.272.321.593
Runners On-60120631442315.275.366.413.779
RISP-297022130007.252.359.365.724
RISP w/ 2 Outs-9201514000.184.259.286.545
Bases Loaded-410037003.222.318.278.596
None On/Out-387151033000.229.277.373.650
None On:1/2 Out-469031855000.204.268.283.551
Men On, 2 Outs-193021122110.211.297.311.608
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-710097004.292.421.333.754
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-1810000024.247.243.260.503
Count 0-1-2030200004.351.345.509.854
After 0-1-6518022478008.220.284.302.586
Count 0-2-4100017000.095.136.119.255
After 0-2-15800748003.135.207.207.414
Count 1-0-1420200110.259.273.407.680
After 1-0-6191123354213.252.346.446.792
Count 1-1-2250000000.373.361.458.819
After 1-1-5810042572102.234.307.323.630
Count 1-2-16701048003.186.186.302.488
After 1-2-281002980004.166.217.260.477
Count 2-0-510200000.357.357.8571.214
After 2-0-194162512002.284.473.6421.115
Count 2-1-1310000003.325.325.350.675
After 2-1-315153031103.242.388.414.802
Count 2-2-19413040000.200.224.358.582
After 2-2-276151456101.182.267.338.605
Count 3-0-0000110000-1.000--
After 3-0-2001204000.143.647.3571.004
Count 3-1-3101240000.200.675.4671.142
After 3-1-51023411000.135.542.324.866
Count 3-2-102032427101.133.343.280.623
After 3-2-102032427101.133.343.280.623
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-19602915001.216.293.352.645
Pitch 16-30-123001223010.130.238.163.401
Pitch 31-45-24302825104.242.299.333.632
Pitch 46-60-242031019013.258.330.376.706
Pitch 61-75-30415721005.313.365.531.896
Pitch 76-90-25602417011.275.313.407.720
Pitch 91-105-8300710101.170.286.234.520
Pitch 106-120-210022000.500.571.7501.321