Alex Cobb

Alex Cobb

#38投手,
W
7
L
8
ERA
3.73
K
151
BB
43
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 3"/205 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Boston, Massachusetts
大學: None
選秀: 2006 第 4th 輪入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021天使000000.0000.0000.000.0000110
2018金鶯100000.1670.1670.167.33322860
2017光芒000000.0000.0000.000.00042960
2014光芒110010.1250.2220.250.4722480
2013光芒000000.0000.0000.000.0000130
總計210010.0830.1200.125.245863240
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022巨人28620028900149.20433.731.30.2621511527872
2021天使1839001850093.10333.761.26.24098858346
2020金鶯1025001080052.10184.301.34.25238522527
2019金鶯31500390012.10210.951.86.3628210216
2018金鶯288300282410152.10434.901.41.28410217251593
2017光芒297300292200179.10443.661.22.254128175121078
2016光芒52100550022.0078.591.77.33716321222
2014光芒275300271100166.10472.871.14.23114914210956
2013光芒224400221310143.10452.761.15.22813412011346
2012光芒236100231121136.10404.031.25.25410613011967
2011光芒92000930052.20213.421.33.24437493221
總計20249600202120411160.003433.851.27.25496711307068544
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022巨人461927014941.000P2828
2021天使2510141930.960P1818
2020金鶯11182520.818P1010
2019金鶯30301201.000P33
2018金鶯281117015211.000P2828
2017光芒44152631791.932P2929
2016光芒8161220.875P55
2014光芒3372241663.879P2727
2013光芒2872011431.964P2222
2012光芒46182711363.978P2323
2011光芒12561520.917P99
總計2849417614116013.951P202202

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total63115224094315115213.262.315.350.665
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-7412032468915.269.328.345.673
vs. Right-7812061983618.256.303.354.657
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-829052594000.246.303.318.621
Runners On-701504185715213.283.331.393.724
RISP-38703835506.295.333.419.752
RISP w/ 2 Outs-17301613100.298.365.404.769
Bases Loaded-210002000.250.222.375.597
None On/Out-44602643000.286.313.364.677
None On:1/2 Out-383031951000.212.295.279.574
Men On, 2 Outs-265011121500.268.343.351.694
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-8101011100.276.273.414.687
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-3370200504.440.440.6131.053
Count 0-1-1310000311.241.241.259.500
After 0-1-66140516107415.212.249.304.553
Count 0-2-5100035001.078.078.094.172
After 0-2-18701363003.143.163.222.385
Count 1-0-1310100401.310.318.405.723
After 1-0-533022744614.275.369.321.690
Count 1-1-2130100101.467.478.6001.078
After 1-1-657052675212.285.360.382.742
Count 1-2-17402035002.215.215.342.557
After 1-2-33803976113.199.239.301.540
Count 2-0-400000101.267.267.267.534
After 2-0-101001413102.182.348.200.548
Count 2-1-900000000.360.385.360.745
After 2-1-283022138001.255.376.336.712
Count 2-2-20201058111.183.182.229.411
After 2-2-327021774112.206.282.290.572
Count 3-0-000080000.000.889.000.889
After 3-0-2000132000.222.682.222.904
Count 3-1-2000130000.182.625.182.807
After 3-1-5001187000.200.535.320.855
Count 3-2-155022223001.250.446.433.879
After 3-2-155022223001.250.446.433.879
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-24200723322.253.304.274.578
Pitch 16-30-173001234204.181.280.213.493
Pitch 31-45-22401729203.242.303.319.622
Pitch 46-60-38803718101.352.397.509.906
Pitch 61-75-24202422002.264.289.352.641
Pitch 76-90-19401521701.257.304.351.655
Pitch 91-105-810214000.308.321.577.898
Pitch 106-120-000000000.000.000.000.000