Alex Cobb

Alex Cobb

#38投手,
W
8
L
3
ERA
3.59
K
89
BB
28
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 3"/205 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Boston, Massachusetts
大學: None
選秀: 2006 第 4th 輪入選

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021天使000000.0000.0000.000.0000110
2018金鶯100000.1670.1670.167.33322860
2017光芒000000.0000.0000.000.00042960
2014光芒110010.1250.2220.250.4722480
2013光芒000000.0000.0000.000.0000130
總計210010.0830.1200.125.245863240

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021天使1633001630082.20283.591.23.23889748340
2020金鶯1025001080052.10184.301.34.25238522527
2019金鶯31500390012.10210.951.86.3628210216
2018金鶯288300282410152.10434.901.41.28410217251593
2017光芒297300292200179.10443.661.22.254128175121078
2016光芒52100550022.0078.591.77.33716321222
2014光芒275300271100166.10472.871.14.23114914210956
2013光芒224400221310143.10452.761.15.22813412011346
2012光芒236100231121136.10404.031.25.25410613011967
2011光芒92000930052.20213.421.33.24437493221
總計1724280017210941999.202953.851.26.2538079676360466

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021天使229121820.955P1616
2020金鶯11182520.818P1010
2019金鶯30301201.000P33
2018金鶯281117015211.000P2828
2017光芒44152631791.932P2929
2016光芒8161220.875P55
2014光芒3372241663.879P2727
2013光芒2872011431.964P2222
2012光芒46182711363.978P2323
2011光芒12561520.917P99
總計23574147149999.940P172172

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total34574132328893011.238.305.322.627
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-374111842104.231.313.288.601
vs. Right-379121047207.245.297.358.655
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-368011567000.186.248.242.490
Runners On-3852213223011.325.396.453.849
RISP-204211115105.313.410.484.894
RISP w/ 2 Outs-1231087100.387.513.5481.061
Bases Loaded-200112000.286.333.7141.047
None On/Out-13300727000.169.247.208.455
None On:1/2 Out-23501840000.197.248.265.513
Men On, 2 Outs-18310811200.346.443.442.885
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-200104001.154.133.385.518
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-1220000001.293.295.341.636
Count 0-1-1000100001.385.385.500.885
After 0-1-37712858004.236.277.331.608
Count 0-2-5200015000.192.192.269.461
After 0-2-11201234000.177.215.258.473
Count 1-0-740000101.500.533.7861.319
After 1-0-254112031306.221.343.301.644
Count 1-1-810000202.364.364.409.773
After 1-1-295211552204.203.278.287.565
Count 1-2-9011029001.161.161.250.411
After 1-2-15122656002.138.190.239.429
Count 2-0-000000003.000.000.000.000
After 2-0-5000113004.200.444.200.644
Count 2-1-700000001.389.389.389.778
After 2-1-173001518001.266.405.313.718
Count 2-2-13311026000.206.219.333.552
After 2-2-143111440001.163.287.256.543
Count 3-0-000060000.000.857.000.857
After 3-0-000070000.000.636.000.636
Count 3-1-110040000.167.500.333.833
After 3-1-210085000.125.417.188.605
Count 3-2-20001819001.061.392.061.453
After 3-2-20001819001.061.392.061.453
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-11300215002.212.241.269.510
Pitch 16-30-14102414001.269.316.404.720
Pitch 31-45-13210716102.241.328.315.643
Pitch 46-60-13201514001.255.345.353.698
Pitch 61-75-1121069004.250.340.341.681
Pitch 76-90-6200410200.222.333.296.629
Pitch 91-105-300009001.120.120.120.240
Pitch 106-120-310002000.500.500.6671.167