Gerrit Cole

Gerrit Cole

#45投手,
W
16
L
8
ERA
3.23
K
243
BB
41
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 4"/220 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Newport Beach, California
大學: UCLA
選秀: 2011 第 1th 輪 (第 1th 順位) 入選

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2019太空人000000.0000.0000.000.0005370
2018太空人000000.0000.0000.000.00083290
2017海盜910130.1640.1791.236.4152134553
2016海盜810130.2000.2200.300.5201921403
2015海盜900020.1500.1772.150.3272830605
2014海盜800120.1740.2082.239.4471722463
2013海盜700050.2060.2291.206.4341417343
總計41203150.1630.1866.207.39311215925117

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021洋基306500302421181.10413.231.06.22324315116869
2020洋基12230012142173.00172.840.96.19794537327
2019太空人335900332900212.10482.500.89.18632614220566
2018太空人326400321911200.10642.881.03.19827614315568
2017海盜339600333100203.00554.261.25.254196199121298
2016海盜21500021710116.00363.881.44.2899813171057
2015海盜326000321100208.00442.601.09.23920218319871
2014海盜225600221100138.00403.651.21.24813812711558
2013海盜19420019700117.10283.221.17.25310010910743
總計23451500234153631449.103733.201.11.2301673123811763557

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021洋基211011018111.000P3030
2020洋基75207301.000P1212
2019太空人261412021201.000P3333
2018太空人26101512002.962P3232
2017海盜48163022035.958P3333
2016海盜37112421161.946P2121
2015海盜471037020811.000P3232
2014海盜3372421381.939P2222
2013海盜2171311172.952P1919
總計266901688144913.970P234234

投手

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total72615127124412439015.223.267.372.639
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-631111321124107.216.271.394.665
vs. Right-881601120119808.229.264.356.620
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-1052011820146000.238.274.410.684
Runners On-4670621979015.195.255.301.556
RISP-232051558203.184.260.320.580
RISP w/ 2 Outs-7001629100.132.220.189.409
Bases Loaded-300006000.300.273.300.573
None On/Out-46809954000.246.284.433.717
None On:1/2 Out-5912191192000.232.267.394.661
Men On, 2 Outs-12201747500.128.188.181.369
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-910238002.375.364.6671.031
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-2960200204.453.446.6411.087
Count 0-1-2050200104.357.357.554.911
After 0-1-801601220169408.203.243.334.577
Count 0-2-10203054202.114.132.239.371
After 0-2-26207598202.141.170.265.435
Count 1-0-1311600000.371.351.9711.322
After 1-0-4251102174303.193.261.362.623
Count 1-1-2440300002.414.414.6381.052
After 1-1-55120427123305.194.263.278.541
Count 1-2-16103071203.131.129.213.342
After 1-2-3230512126203.137.177.214.391
Count 2-0-110000000.167.167.333.500
After 2-0-8103922100.151.274.340.614
Count 2-1-420000000.174.174.261.435
After 2-1-205022758100.165.318.256.574
Count 2-2-21302067000.169.169.242.411
After 2-2-2740322102100.145.236.215.451
Count 3-0-000010000.000.500.000.500
After 3-0-200125100.133.235.333.568
Count 3-1-4002100000.500.7781.2502.028
After 3-1-71021816100.184.446.368.814
Count 3-2-92013051200.098.320.152.472
After 3-2-92013051200.098.320.152.472
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-29906625104.290.336.560.896
Pitch 16-30-24503639003.233.282.369.651
Pitch 31-45-22102732200.224.276.296.572
Pitch 46-60-22414635203.224.262.408.670
Pitch 61-75-19303740402.181.230.295.525
Pitch 76-90-24204438003.226.255.358.613
Pitch 91-105-8202525000.154.220.308.528
Pitch 106-120-310007000.250.250.333.583
Pitch 121-135-000002000.000.000.000.000