José Quintana

José Quintana

#62投手,
W
0
L
3
ERA
6.70
K
68
BB
29
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 1"/220 lbs
打擊: R
投球: L
生日: Arjona, Colombia
大學: None
選秀: Undrafted

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2019小熊510030.0930.0930.111.2042731542
2018小熊400000.0770.0770.077.1542632520
2017小熊200030.0910.1301.091.2211514222
2017白襪000010.0000.0000.000.00021830
2016白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0001120
2015白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0005480
2014白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0004490
2013白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0001120
2012白襪000000.0000.2501.000.2503230
總計1110070.0710.0822.077.160841071554

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021天使183410980045.20296.701.82.28768540338
2020小熊4500110010.0034.501.30.2631210005
2019小熊328900312000171.00464.681.39.281152191139100
2018小熊327800322500174.10684.031.32.246158162131181
2017小熊1435001491184.10213.741.10.22898727337
2017白襪185200181400104.10404.491.32.246109984855
2016白襪327400322200208.00503.201.16.247181192131276
2015白襪327700321611206.10443.361.27.27217721891081
2014白襪327400321000200.10523.321.24.25717819791187
2013白襪337800332300200.00563.511.22.2471641889783
2012白襪255700221400136.10423.761.35.275811426662
總計27265310256162221540.204513.811.28.258137815248380705

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021天使5041450.800P189
2020小熊21101001.000P41
2019小熊411526017111.000P3231
2018小熊33131911742.970P3232
2017小熊172141841.941P1414
2017白襪1349010411.000P1818
2016白襪2231812083.955P3232
2015白襪29227020611.000P3232
2014白襪29425020061.000P3232
2013白襪2942322001.931P3333
2012白襪2972111362.966P2522
總計249551877154018.972P272256

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total2205411082968511.287.382.473.855
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-9101829300.170.290.245.535
vs. Right-4510072139211.333.418.563.981
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-266061236000.252.330.485.815
Runners On-285021732511.329.438.459.897
RISP-173011222400.315.435.426.861
RISP w/ 2 Outs-7101512400.269.406.423.829
Bases Loaded-310134000.375.462.8751.337
None On/Out-11201317000.234.280.340.620
None On:1/2 Out-15405919000.268.369.607.976
Men On, 2 Outs-12202615400.324.432.541.973
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-310048000.250.389.333.722
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-1130100110.611.579.9441.523
Count 0-1-1020200000.526.526.9471.473
After 0-1-21303744300.212.269.333.602
Count 0-2-0000010000.000.000.000.000
After 0-2-2000026200.054.079.054.133
Count 1-0-200000001.500.500.5001.000
After 1-0-225042224101.310.473.5491.022
Count 1-1-610100000.316.316.526.842
After 1-1-234021537100.256.358.367.725
Count 1-2-5200019000.156.176.219.395
After 1-2-10201541200.154.222.231.453
Count 2-0-210100000.500.5001.5002.000
After 2-0-6203145100.300.588.8501.438
Count 2-1-300000200.500.500.5001.000
After 2-1-101001715200.244.466.268.734
Count 2-2-8001017000.216.216.297.513
After 2-2-10001930200.179.292.232.524
Count 3-0-000050000-1.000--
After 3-0-310272000.600.8332.0002.833
Count 3-1-2002100000.500.8572.0002.857
After 3-1-5202159000.294.625.7651.390
Count 3-2-52001422200.156.413.219.632
After 3-2-52001422200.156.413.219.632
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-18303520300.346.404.577.981
Pitch 16-30-9200420110.191.255.234.489
Pitch 31-45-1120367101.355.459.7101.169
Pitch 46-60-420098000.167.412.250.662
Pitch 61-75-800248000.400.462.7001.162
Pitch 76-90-310014000.273.333.364.697
Pitch 91-105-110001000.333.333.6671.000