José Quintana

José Quintana

#63投手,
W
0
L
3
ERA
6.43
K
85
BB
35
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 1"/220 lbs
打擊: R
投球: L
生日: Arjona, Colombia
大學: None
選秀: Undrafted

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021巨人1000001.00001.00011.0002.0000510
2019小熊510030.0930.0930.111.2042731542
2018小熊400000.0770.0770.077.1542632520
2017小熊200030.0910.1301.091.2211514222
2017白襪000010.0000.0000.000.00021830
2016白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0001120
2015白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0005480
2014白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0004490
2013白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0001120
2012白襪000000.0000.2501.000.2503230
總計1210070.0770.0943.083.177841121564

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021巨人5003009.264.661.45.216128005
2021天使402090053.1296.751.78.29773660345
2020小熊50010010.034.501.30.2631210005
2019小熊89002000171.0464.681.39.281152191139100
2018小熊78002500174.1684.031.32.246158162131181
2017小熊350091184.1213.741.10.22898727337
2017白襪52001400104.1404.491.32.246109984855
2016白襪74002200208.0503.201.16.246181192131276
2015白襪77001611206.1443.361.27.27217721891081
2014白襪74001000200.1523.321.24.25717819791187
2013白襪78002300200.0563.511.22.2471641889783
2012白襪57001400136.1423.761.35.275811426662
總計66420166221558.04573.841.28.258139515448380717

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021天使8251530.875P2410
2021巨人4310901.000P50
2020小熊21101001.000P41
2019小熊411526017111.000P3231
2018小熊33131911742.970P3232
2017小熊172141841.941P1414
2017白襪1349010411.000P1818
2016白襪2231812083.955P3232
2015白襪29227020611.000P3232
2014白襪29425020061.000P3232
2013白襪2942322001.931P3333
2012白襪2972111362.966P2522
總計256601897155818.973P283257

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total29774150123585512.297.378.482.860
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-122021136300.152.264.253.517
vs. Right-62130102449212.344.417.5831.000
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-399091447000.262.325.503.828
Runners On-356032138512.318.425.455.880
RISP-203011524400.294.419.382.801
RISP w/ 2 Outs-7101813400.212.381.333.714
Bases Loaded-310134000.300.400.7001.100
None On/Out-14202423000.219.265.344.609
None On:1/2 Out-257071024000.294.368.624.992
Men On, 2 Outs-132031017400.277.414.511.925
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-410049000.267.381.333.714
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-1650100111.500.485.7501.235
Count 0-1-1320300000.464.464.8571.321
After 0-1-324051052300.241.297.383.680
Count 0-2-1000011000.059.059.059.118
After 0-2-4000028200.089.109.089.198
Count 1-0-300100001.333.333.6671.000
After 1-0-266062533101.277.429.532.961
Count 1-1-920100000.360.360.560.920
After 1-1-315041852100.258.353.400.753
Count 1-2-7200023000.175.190.225.415
After 1-2-14203553200.165.217.294.511
Count 2-0-320100000.600.6001.6002.200
After 2-0-7303165100.280.561.7601.321
Count 2-1-300000200.429.429.429.858
After 2-1-121002119200.231.452.250.702
Count 2-2-9001025000.180.180.240.420
After 2-2-140031041200.184.279.303.582
Count 3-0-000060000.000.857.000.857
After 3-0-310292000.500.8001.6672.467
Count 3-1-2002110000.500.8672.0002.867
After 3-1-52021910000.263.632.6841.316
Count 3-2-82021826200.195.441.390.831
After 3-2-82021826200.195.441.390.831
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-26603726301.310.363.488.851
Pitch 16-30-19303528110.250.296.408.704
Pitch 31-45-1220399101.324.457.6221.079
Pitch 46-60-520199000.179.395.357.752
Pitch 61-75-800248000.400.462.7001.162
Pitch 76-90-310014000.273.333.364.697
Pitch 91-105-110001000.333.333.6671.000