José Quintana

José Quintana

#62投手,
W
6
L
7
ERA
2.93
K
137
BB
47
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 1"/220 lbs
打擊: R
投球: L
生日: Arjona, Colombia
選秀: Undrafted
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021巨人1000001.00001.00011.0002.0000510
2019小熊510030.0930.0930.111.2042731542
2018小熊400000.0770.0770.077.1542632520
2017小熊200030.0910.1301.091.2211514222
2017白襪000010.0000.0000.000.00021830
2016白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0001120
2015白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0005480
2014白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0004490
2013白襪000000.0000.0000.000.0001120
2012白襪000000.0000.2501.000.2503230
總計1210070.0770.0943.083.177841121564
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022紅雀1214001210062.20162.011.12.23748543218
2022海盜20400020700103.00313.501.27.251891003543
2021巨人550003009.2064.661.45.216128005
2021天使2440201090053.10296.751.78.29773660345
2020小熊4500110010.0034.501.30.2631210005
2019小熊328900312000171.00464.681.39.281152191139100
2018小熊327800322500174.10684.031.32.246158162131181
2017小熊1435001491184.10213.741.10.22898727337
2017白襪185200181400104.10404.491.32.246109984855
2016白襪327400322200208.00503.201.16.246181192131276
2015白襪327700321611206.10443.361.27.27217721891081
2014白襪327400321000200.10523.321.24.25717819791187
2013白襪337800332300200.00563.511.22.2471641889783
2012白襪255700221400136.10423.761.35.275811426662
總計31571820289174221723.205043.751.28.257153216988987778
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022海盜14113010301.000P2020
2022紅雀93606201.000P1212
2021天使8251530.875P2410
2021巨人4310901.000P50
2020小熊21101001.000P41
2019小熊411526017111.000P3231
2018小熊33131911742.970P3232
2017小熊172141841.941P1414
2017白襪1349010411.000P1818
2016白襪2231812083.955P3232
2015白襪29227020611.000P3232
2014白襪29425020061.000P3232
2013白襪2942322001.931P3333
2012白襪2972111362.966P2522
總計279642087172318.975P315289

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total6791543518471376423.251.308.371.679
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-21500832002.219.286.271.557
vs. Right-1333018391056421.251.304.357.661
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-8823072686000.236.291.354.645
Runners On-66121121516423.261.316.328.644
RISP-385111222108.284.340.358.698
RISP w/ 2 Outs-13310711100.228.313.316.629
Bases Loaded-510001000.500.500.6001.100
None On/Out-43903935000.254.292.361.653
None On:1/2 Out-4514041751000.221.290.348.638
Men On, 2 Outs-245101025210.245.315.316.631
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-900012001.500.500.5001.000
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-2770200115.365.360.541.901
Count 0-1-1641000004.254.266.349.615
After 0-1-6915131597229.212.249.291.540
Count 0-2-9000015000.273.273.273.546
After 0-2-16200454110.151.182.170.352
Count 1-0-1840100001.391.404.543.947
After 1-0-5813033140319.257.351.354.705
Count 1-1-2440100121.400.410.517.927
After 1-1-61130526713210.226.296.330.626
Count 1-2-8100049212.100.100.113.213
After 1-2-184001592213.098.166.120.286
Count 2-0-510000101.313.313.375.688
After 2-0-165001612103.239.386.313.699
Count 2-1-1560200103.349.349.628.977
After 2-1-3611042629106.259.376.424.800
Count 2-2-12400044002.110.110.147.257
After 2-2-186002563004.112.231.149.380
Count 3-0-000050000.000.833.000.833
After 3-0-100061002.091.412.091.503
Count 3-1-6100110000.353.607.4121.019
After 3-1-142021710002.286.470.449.919
Count 3-2-143023129004.167.391.274.665
After 3-2-143023129004.167.391.274.665
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-23603518021.213.254.352.606
Pitch 16-30-23300928106.215.276.243.519
Pitch 31-45-30602725406.275.319.385.704
Pitch 46-60-265011021112.245.314.321.635
Pitch 61-75-30902922014.283.345.425.770
Pitch 76-90-19510716004.284.351.388.739
Pitch 91-105-310007000.130.130.174.304