Michael Wacha

Michael Wacha

#52投手,
W
3
L
5
ERA
5.05
K
121
BB
31
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 6"/215 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Iowa City, Iowa
大學: Texas A&M
選秀: 2012 第 1th 輪 (第 19th 順位) 入選

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021光芒000000.0000.0000.000.0003330
2019紅雀610030.1670.1670.194.3612128363
2018紅雀200010.0800.1151.080.195915253
2017紅雀200030.0430.0631.043.1062230463
2016紅雀100000.0260.0953.026.1212226391
2015紅雀810041.1540.2144.173.3872027525
2014紅雀100020.0340.0340.034.0691817291
2013紅雀300030.1430.1430.143.2861015210
總計23200161.0920.1239.100.22212516125116

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021光芒70102300124.2315.051.31.2701211323573
2020大都會250090034.076.621.56.31337461426
2019紅雀67002600126.2554.761.56.2901041436771
2018紅雀300090084.1363.201.23.22171688236
2017紅雀76001711165.2554.131.36.26715817012982
2016紅雀78001500138.0455.091.48.2891141597786
2015紅雀68001900181.1583.381.21.23615316217774
2014紅雀3800600107.0333.201.20.23494955641
2013紅雀200150064.2192.781.10.21965524120
總計47211129111026.13394.141.33.26091710276348509

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021光芒1578012421.000P2923
2020大都會52303401.000P87
2019紅雀24111211262.958P2924
2018紅雀11281840.909P1515
2017紅雀331320016521.000P3030
2016紅雀44212211382.977P2724
2015紅雀50182931810.940P3030
2014紅雀251213010711.000P1919
2013紅雀10361640.900P159
總計21789121710269.968P202181

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total52813225123311215210.270.317.467.784
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-458081342206.243.300.416.716
vs. Right-87171151879324.287.327.498.825
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-74131152067000.261.317.473.790
Runners On-58120811545210.283.317.459.776
RISP-31402823006.290.328.383.711
RISP w/ 2 Outs-12201211000.279.311.395.706
Bases Loaded-200000001.286.286.286.572
None On/Out-4010181227000.317.386.603.989
None On:1/2 Out-34307840000.217.259.369.628
Men On, 2 Outs-18202426210.231.268.333.601
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-800145002.333.375.458.833
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-2140600225.309.300.632.932
Count 0-1-1950200003.328.344.517.861
After 0-1-5613181491204.204.250.347.597
Count 0-2-10202028001.196.196.353.549
After 0-2-20503659101.169.216.288.504
Count 1-0-1510100000.455.441.5761.017
After 1-0-558091730101.377.442.6161.058
Count 1-1-1511200100.341.356.545.901
After 1-1-396171757200.220.292.384.676
Count 1-2-10002046100.123.134.198.332
After 1-2-275061074100.170.224.314.538
Count 2-0-710200001.700.7001.4002.100
After 2-0-1840485001.529.6191.0001.619
Count 2-1-710100000.389.389.6111.000
After 2-1-134021818100.228.413.404.817
Count 2-2-19703027000.241.241.443.684
After 2-2-228041943100.204.323.389.712
Count 3-0-000020000-1.000--
After 3-0-520031000.625.727.8751.602
Count 3-1-410160000.500.7141.0001.714
After 3-1-6201104000.353.593.6471.240
Count 3-2-52012320100.132.459.263.722
After 3-2-52012320100.132.459.263.722
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-33807517003.320.364.602.966
Pitch 16-30-345051229113.327.398.519.917
Pitch 31-45-25304226201.238.252.381.633
Pitch 46-60-16113516101.239.293.418.711
Pitch 61-75-13403318110.200.232.400.632
Pitch 76-90-10400314001.278.333.389.722
Pitch 91-105-100111001.125.222.500.722