Michael Wacha

Michael Wacha

#52投手,
W
11
L
2
ERA
3.32
K
104
BB
31
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 6"/215 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Iowa City, Iowa
大學: Texas A&M
選秀: 2012 第 1th 輪 (第 19th 順位) 入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021光芒000000.0000.0000.000.0003330
2019紅雀610030.1670.1670.194.3612128363
2018紅雀200010.0800.1151.080.195915253
2017紅雀200030.0430.0631.043.1062230463
2016紅雀100000.0260.0953.026.1212226391
2015紅雀810041.1540.2144.173.3872027525
2014紅雀100020.0340.0340.034.0691817291
2013紅雀300030.1430.1430.143.2861015210
總計23200161.0920.1239.100.22212516125116
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2022紅襪47001811127.1313.321.12.23310411111249
2021光芒70102300124.2315.051.31.2701211323573
2020大都會250090034.076.621.56.31337461426
2019紅雀67002600126.2554.761.56.2901041436771
2018紅雀300090084.1363.201.23.22171688236
2017紅雀76001711165.2554.131.36.26715817012982
2016紅雀78001500138.0455.091.48.2891141597786
2015紅雀68001900181.1583.381.21.23615316217774
2014紅雀3800600107.0333.201.20.23494955641
2013紅雀200150064.2192.781.10.21965524120
總計51911147221153.23704.051.31.257102111387450558
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2022紅襪22814012701.000P2323
2021光芒1578012421.000P2923
2020大都會52303401.000P87
2019紅雀24111211262.958P2924
2018紅雀11281840.909P1515
2017紅雀331320016521.000P3030
2016紅雀44212211382.977P2724
2015紅雀50182931810.940P3030
2014紅雀251213010711.000P1919
2013紅雀10361640.900P159
總計23997135711539.971P225204

投手

    2022 Season
投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total51511122418311044012.233.283.410.693
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-375181550104.188.252.345.597
vs. Right-74173101654308.265.306.455.761
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-72162101869000.238.283.403.686
Runners On-3962813354012.225.285.422.707
RISP-17312520002.189.238.311.549
RISP w/ 2 Outs-7111212000.163.200.302.502
Bases Loaded-210002000.400.250.600.850
None On/Out-30425837000.227.271.402.673
None On:1/2 Out-4212051032000.246.291.404.695
Men On, 2 Outs-13113717300.200.278.385.663
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-410015002.190.192.238.430
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-2432500202.320.325.613.938
Count 0-1-1650500002.320.333.7201.053
After 0-1-5314161062106.237.274.388.662
Count 0-2-4100015000.118.118.147.265
After 0-2-10200340101.111.149.133.282
Count 1-0-1001100001.313.303.469.772
After 1-0-345172142104.192.279.350.629
Count 1-1-1430100004.246.237.351.588
After 1-1-4510171652105.246.307.426.733
Count 1-2-12200031001.160.171.187.358
After 1-2-22502963101.158.220.237.457
Count 2-0-410000000.444.444.5561.000
After 2-0-62001212001.130.310.174.484
Count 2-1-410200100.286.286.7861.072
After 2-1-174141623102.227.363.467.830
Count 2-2-14402029001.215.227.369.596
After 2-2-216131548101.194.298.352.650
Count 3-0-000030000-1.000--
After 3-0-000063000.000.545.000.545
Count 3-1-100180001.100.500.400.900
After 3-1-20011310001.091.429.227.656
Count 3-2-82112029100.145.373.273.646
After 3-2-82112029100.145.373.273.646
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-21314617101.233.289.422.711
Pitch 16-30-15513718001.205.272.425.697
Pitch 31-45-19204311106.209.247.363.610
Pitch 46-60-25504620101.291.333.488.821
Pitch 61-75-22420418102.286.317.390.707
Pitch 76-90-9303513001.196.275.457.732
Pitch 91-105-000007000.000.071.000.071