Carlos Martínez

Carlos Martínez

#18投手,
W
4
L
9
ERA
6.23
K
57
BB
36
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 0"/200 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic
大學: None
選秀: Undrafted

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021紅雀210000.0830.0830.125.2081516241
2019紅雀000000.0000.0000.000.00014310
2018紅雀820140.2420.2350.394.6291134331
2017紅雀11300110.1770.2031.226.4291934625
2016紅雀1410060.2370.2460.254.5001331595
2015紅雀820000.1430.1721.179.3512331562
2014紅雀300020.2500.2500.250.500454120
2013紅雀000000.0000.0000.000.00012120
總計46901230.1850.1992.233.4328726424914

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021紅雀570080082.1366.231.37.24657774958
2020紅雀220060020.0109.902.10.34817320326
2019紅雀173320048.1183.171.18.22053394218
2018紅雀4140500118.2603.111.35.2281171008648
2017紅雀83002722205.0713.641.22.232217179121193
2016紅雀66001500195.1703.041.22.23317416916968
2015紅雀60101300179.2633.011.29.25018416814765
2014紅雀4017540089.1364.031.41.26684902441
2013紅雀163010028.195.081.41.28224312116
總計4022888122967.03733.741.30.2439278856252433

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021紅雀201091820.950P1616
2020紅雀7331201.857P55
2019紅雀14671480.929P480
2018紅雀3081931183.900P3318
2017紅雀28121242054.857P3232
2016紅雀45251731953.933P3131
2015紅雀46182621793.957P3129
2014紅雀3511231892.971P577
2013紅雀74302811.000P211
總計232971191696717.931P274139

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total3637717283657417.246.343.390.733
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-4712041830213.261.337.394.731
vs. Right-305241827204.226.350.383.733
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-359131743000.193.288.304.592
Runners On-428151914417.318.414.508.922
RISP-25404119002.321.415.526.941
RISP w/ 2 Outs-1010344000.286.375.571.946
Bases Loaded-320001000.300.364.500.864
None On/Out-145021020000.184.303.329.632
None On:1/2 Out-21411723000.200.276.286.562
Men On, 2 Outs-1420376200.280.390.500.890
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-930133000.500.560.8331.393
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-1951300002.365.382.6731.055
Count 0-1-1421200003.326.356.558.914
After 0-1-32813639115.201.257.321.578
Count 0-2-3000012010.107.194.107.301
After 0-2-7300027011.108.147.154.301
Count 1-0-1020100100.435.462.6521.114
After 1-0-264022818300.255.425.353.778
Count 1-1-600100000.240.296.360.656
After 1-1-224021425201.216.322.314.636
Count 1-2-5100024001.096.096.115.211
After 1-2-12500333002.148.179.210.389
Count 2-0-310000100.429.429.5711.000
After 2-0-5100205100.179.521.214.735
Count 2-1-500100100.385.385.6151.000
After 2-1-102011912200.196.414.294.708
Count 2-2-6300014001.154.154.231.385
After 2-2-10400919001.179.292.250.542
Count 3-0-000090000-1.000--
After 3-0-0000140000.000.824.000.824
Count 3-1-1100130000.143.700.286.986
After 3-1-2200182100.143.625.286.911
Count 3-2-5200147100.208.500.292.792
After 3-2-5200147100.208.500.292.792
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-1241288110.255.368.511.879
Pitch 16-30-20501612101.313.389.438.827
Pitch 31-45-13112615102.245.355.415.770
Pitch 46-60-1020089002.196.317.235.552
Pitch 61-75-1530236001.263.338.421.759
Pitch 76-90-610126101.182.229.303.532
Pitch 91-105-110031000.125.364.250.614