Kohl Stewart

Kohl Stewart

#37投手,
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 3"/200 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Houston, Texas
大學: None
選秀: 2013 第 1th 輪 (第 4th 順位) 入選
mlb.stat_category.1

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021小熊100000.3330.3330.333.6671430
總計100000.3330.3330.333.6671430
mlb.stat_category.2

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021小熊4800320013.2065.271.68.30911171112
2019雙城91810250025.1086.391.46.29010292218
2018雙城81500410036.20183.681.42.24624342116
總計214110980075.20324.881.48.27345805446
mlb.stat_category.3

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021小熊52301301.000P43
2019雙城41302501.000P92
2018雙城92703601.000P84
總計1851307501.000P219

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total6417202611003.309.397.455.852
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-1010216002.323.344.548.892
vs. Right-710055001.292.452.333.785
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-410157000.167.355.333.688
Runners On-1310114003.419.438.548.986
RISP-710114001.412.444.6471.091
RISP w/ 2 Outs-300103000.375.375.7501.125
Bases Loaded-000011000.000.250.000.250
None On/Out-100043000.111.429.111.540
None On:1/2 Out-310114000.200.294.467.761
Men On, 2 Outs-500103000.417.417.6671.084
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-100011001.250.400.250.650
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-500100000.556.600.8891.489
Count 0-1-300100000.600.6001.2001.800
After 0-1-510108001.208.208.375.583
Count 0-2-000003000.000.000.000.000
After 0-2-000003000.000.000.000.000
Count 1-0-000000002.000.000.000.000
After 1-0-710063002.318.483.364.847
Count 1-1-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 1-1-510026001.238.304.286.590
Count 1-2-100003000.143.143.143.286
After 1-2-200014000.182.250.182.432
Count 2-0-100000000.333.500.333.833
After 2-0-410042000.364.563.4551.018
Count 2-1-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-1-410024001.250.333.313.646
Count 2-2-400002001.500.500.5001.000
After 2-2-400014001.308.357.308.665
Count 3-0-000030000-1.000--
After 3-0-2100300001.0001.0001.5002.500
Count 3-1-220020000.500.6671.0001.667
After 3-1-320021000.500.625.8331.458
Count 3-2-100013000.143.250.143.393
After 3-2-100013000.143.250.143.393
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-000013000.000.091.000.091
Pitch 16-30-700112001.500.563.7141.277
Pitch 31-45-100012002.111.273.111.384
Pitch 46-60-410114000.286.333.571.904
Pitch 61-75-410020000.571.667.7141.381
Pitch 76-90-1000000001.0001.0001.0002.000