Anthony DeSclafani

Anthony DeSclafani

#28投手,
W
1
L
2
ERA
7.22
K
25
BB
16
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 1"/200 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Freehold, New Jersey
大學: Florida
選秀: 2011 第 6th 輪入選

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2019紅人600010.1090.1090.109.2182830550
2018紅人600140.1430.1430.214.3572521423
2016紅人510010.1220.1431.146.2892219410
2015紅人910030.1550.1943.172.3663330581
2014馬林魚100020.1000.1821.100.282313101
總計27201110.1310.1515.155.3061111132065

投手

賽季
球隊
ER
HLD
BS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2020紅人270070033.2167.221.69.30125411227
2019紅人72002900166.2493.891.20.2381671519977
2018紅人63002400115.0304.931.29.2661081187868
2016紅人45001611123.1303.281.22.2591051209551
2015紅人83001700184.2554.051.35.27315119491393
2014馬林魚230040033.056.271.36.30326402223
總計313009711656.11854.291.29.2645826643739339

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2020紅人74303301.000P97
2019紅人271314016601.000P3131
2018紅人2151331150.857P2121
2016紅人20317012311.000P2020
2015紅人37142121840.946P3131
2014馬林魚31203301.000P135
總計115407056561.957P125115

投手

    2020 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total158418171625301.301.380.529.909
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-275141113100.333.417.568.985
vs. Right-14303512201.255.323.473.796
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-22515612000.286.353.571.924
Runners On-193021013301.322.411.475.886
RISP-1020178300.270.375.405.780
RISP w/ 2 Outs-300134100.176.300.353.653
Bases Loaded-200121000.400.5001.0001.500
None On/Out-1241325000.333.385.7501.135
None On:1/2 Out-1010247000.244.326.415.741
Men On, 2 Outs-610255100.261.393.565.958
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-300032100.300.375.300.675
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-301000000.214.200.357.557
Count 0-1-410000200.235.263.294.557
After 0-1-15301815200.227.321.318.639
Count 0-2-310005000.273.273.364.637
After 0-2-510029000.227.292.273.565
Count 1-0-710300100.778.7781.8892.667
After 1-0-23506810101.411.492.8211.313
Count 1-1-610200000.375.375.8131.188
After 1-1-13103615001.228.308.404.712
Count 1-2-100004000.100.100.100.200
After 1-2-3001215001.107.167.214.381
Count 2-0-420100000.500.5001.1251.625
After 2-0-940181000.529.692.9411.633
Count 2-1-400000000.444.500.444.944
After 2-1-1020094000.323.476.387.863
Count 2-2-310008001.158.158.211.369
After 2-2-5101515001.152.263.273.536
Count 3-0-000020000-1.000--
After 3-0-100051000.500.875.5001.375
Count 3-1-310060000.600.750.8001.550
After 3-1-410091000.444.684.5561.240
Count 3-2-300188000.167.423.333.756
After 3-2-300188000.167.423.333.756
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-860115100.250.294.531.825
Pitch 16-30-1021228000.333.375.6671.042
Pitch 31-45-1100035001.478.536.4781.014
Pitch 46-60-400133200.190.296.333.629
Pitch 61-75-400123000.174.240.304.544
Pitch 76-90-300151000.500.7271.0001.727
Pitch 91-105-1001000001.0001.0004.0005.000