Alex Reyes

Alex Reyes

#29投手,
W
10
L
8
ERA
3.24
K
95
BB
52
Bio
身高/體重: 6' 4"/220 lbs
打擊: R
投球: R
生日: Elizabeth, New Jersey
大學: None
選秀: Undrafted

打擊

賽季
球隊
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
SB
AVG
CS
OBP
BB
SLG
OPS
K
G
AB
R
2021紅雀000000.0000.0000.000.00006710
2018紅雀000000.0000.0000.000.0001110
2016紅雀100010.0710.0710.071.143511140
總計100010.0630.0630.063.125679160

投手

賽季
球隊
G
ER
HLD
BS
GS
HR
CG
SHO
IP
SV
BB
ERA
WHIP
BAA
K
H
W
L
R
2021紅雀692635090072.129523.241.35.176954610832
2020紅雀15720110019.21143.201.42.19727142110
2019紅雀452001003.00615.002.67.20012015
2018紅雀100010004.0020.001.25.25023000
2016紅雀12810510046.01231.571.22.2015233418
總計101468571200145.031972.861.34.18917798161155

Fielding

賽季
球隊
TC
PO
A
E
INN
DP
FPCT
POS
G
GS
2021紅雀13472721.846P690
2020紅雀43101901.000P151
2019紅雀000030-P40
2018紅雀1010401.000P11
2016紅雀6042460.667P125
總計2471341451.833P1017

    2021 Season

投手
TotalTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total317464095295811.176.315.294.609
投手
vs. Left/RightTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-202053043401.155.319.287.606
vs. Right-262042252410.195.312.301.613
投手
With RunnersTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-233042543000.181.320.299.619
Runners On-231052752811.170.311.289.600
RISP-141042134201.156.319.300.619
RISP w/ 2 Outs-4000816200.103.271.103.374
Bases Loaded-200164000.200.500.5001.000
None On/Out-71001114000.132.281.151.432
None On:1/2 Out-162041429000.216.348.405.753
Men On, 2 Outs-100011021410.175.309.228.537
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-5002611001.217.367.478.845
投手
CountsTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-1010300100.357.357.7141.071
Count 0-1-710200100.292.346.583.929
After 0-1-20104956300.154.218.254.472
Count 0-2-3002019000.100.100.300.400
After 0-2-6002235000.109.140.218.358
Count 1-0-510100300.208.208.375.583
After 1-0-162024239411.154.397.231.628
Count 1-1-500000000.357.333.357.690
After 1-1-131002048211.125.264.135.399
Count 1-2-4000034100.071.071.071.142
After 1-2-9100750110.106.174.118.292
Count 2-0-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-0-50012912100.185.607.296.903
Count 2-1-200000000.222.222.222.444
After 2-1-50011923101.106.364.170.534
Count 2-2-5100024111.135.135.162.297
After 2-2-61001437111.107.286.125.411
Count 3-0-0000170000-1.000--
After 3-0-2000263100.400.903.4001.303
Count 3-1-2000130000.333.789.3331.122
After 3-1-4001215100.250.676.4381.114
Count 3-2-30012218100.103.490.207.697
After 3-2-30012218100.103.490.207.697
投手
Pitch CountTBF安打2B3B全壘打四壞三振盜壘CSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-373073856510.199.339.328.667
Pitch 16-30-91021336301.123.256.219.475
Pitch 31-45-000013000.000.250.000.250